logo
Berryville, Virginia

Hunt Club Starter Results as of 4/13/2019

 

Prelim-Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon O'Hatnick West River
36.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angie Francart Arsinoe
50.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin White Brett the Jet
38.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carin Brown Bigtime Riptide
42.30
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin Bachman Save the Tigers
31.20
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Reese Edwards Shirefox Cadence
36.20
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley
34.50
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica Eads Upgrade
41.70
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
41.40
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Joanne LeClair Rose
32.10
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
mary ann ghadban Capture The Spirit
34.30
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nancy Wise Monarts Diamond Lad
29.30
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Andrea Courson Itsy Bitsy Betty
46.20
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer Fuog Victory Money
44.80
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michaela Yowaiski Bijoux Bay
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

 

 

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mckenna Martinez Commitment
49.50
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Beg Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Evelyn Garland Cruising Irish Blue
29.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sandy McCormack Rain Colony
32.00
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
38.00
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bryanna Sealor Blue Cliff
38.30
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Charlotte Starego Shore
46.00
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie McFarland Mardi Gras
34.00
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura Gossage Fantastic Beast
43.00
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gary Francart Ark of Ages
39.50
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Beg Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Clare Golden King
30.50
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carin Brown Keen Little Fiend
30.80
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley Carusi Native River
34.30
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan Farah Mister Big
41.00
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Crystal Langdon Sage
45.30
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim McFarland Perfect Harmony
46.50
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Robyn Harter Mister Earl
25.00
1
8.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer Bee Just Another Flirt
38.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Beg Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan McGrain Excel Sol Quality
42.30
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan McGrain Excel Future Quality
46.00
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Dressage only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna Rold Quality Control - T-A
41.40
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Elementary
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna Almeida Hang Time
32.30
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chloe Craighead Apple Of My Eye
45.00
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina Chilva Super Nova
44.30
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica Turner Road To Hope
52.00
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Marissa Bacino Odin’s Raven
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michaela Yowaiski Mayakoba
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

 

 

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry
45.90
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taryn Parry Sundance
42.50
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michaela Yowaiski Gonna Roll
36.30
2
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tanina Linden Black Shadow
32.80
1
4.00
DQ
DQ
DQ
 
0:00
 
 
 

 

 

Extra XC round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mckenna Martinez Commitment
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Log In

Type search word or phrase and hit "enter".